Tourneeplan

Asien

Ort Datum
Surabaya 04.01.–30.01.2016
Hanoi (Vietnam) 02.03.–10.03.2016
Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt (Vietnam) 17.03.–24.03.2016
Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) 21.04.–06.05.2016
Bangkok (Thailand) 02.06.–20.06.2016
Mumbai (Indien) 19.08.-01.09.2016
Pune (Indien) 11.09.-24.09.2016
Chennai (Indien) 06.10..-19.10.2016
Bangalore (Indien) 26.10.-17.11.2016
Trivandrum (Indien) 29.11.-12.12.2016
Kolkata (Indien) 05.01.-18.01.2017
New Delhi (Indien) 29.01.-11.02.2017
Karachi (Pakistan) 12.03.-23.03.2017
Lahore (Pakistan) 01.04.-21.04.2017
Peshawar (Pakistan) 27.04.-04.05.2017

Europa, Nord- und Südamerika

Ort Datum
Liverpool 20.01.–03.02.2016
Dublin 25.02.–10.03.2016
Glasgow 17.03.–01.04.2016
Hengelo (NL) 14.04.–23.05.2016
Bodo (Norwegen) 02.06.–16.06.2016
Upplands Väsby (Schweden) 29.08.–09.09.2016
Tampere (Finnland) 20.09.–09.10.2016
Charlottenlund (Dänemark) 24.10.–04.11.2016
Paris (Frankreich) 04.-25.01.2017
Aarlon (Frankreich) 08.-24.02.2017
Lyon (Frankreich) 06.03.-04.04.2017
Nancy (Frankreich) 03.-12.05.2017
Fribourg IDT (Schweiz) 31.07.-04.08.2017
Sarajewo (Bosnien Herzegowina) 11.-28.09.2017
Skopje (Mazedonien) 02.-18.10.2017
Bukarest (Rumänien) 23.10.-09.11.2017
Thessaloniki (Griechenland) 14.11.-01.12.2017
Athen (Griechenland) 06.-22.12.2017
Vilnius (Litauen) 15.01.-11.02.2018
Warschau (Polen) 19.02.-18.03.2018
Budapest (Ungarn) 26.03.-22.04.2018
Bratislava (Slowakei) 30.04.-27.05.2018
Prag (Tschechische Republik) 04.06.-01.07.2018
New York City (USA) Oktober 2018
Raleigh (USA) November 2018
MC Kinney (USA) Dezember 2018
Chandler (USA) Januar 2019
Grants Pass (USA) Februar 2019
Bozeman (USA) März 2019
Liberty (USA) April 2019
Chicago (USA) Mai 2019
Zagreb (Kroatien) 29.01.-14.02.2018
Sofia (Bulgarien) 19.02.-07.03.2018
Belgrad (Serbien) 12.-28.03.2018
Istanbul (Türkei) 02.-18.04.2018
Izmir (Türkei) 23.04.-09.05.2018
Charkiv (Ukraine) 03.09.-16.09.2018
Sapoischja (Ukraine) 01.10.-14.10.2018
Kiew (Ukraine) 29.10.-11.11.2018
Winnyzja (Ukraine) 26.11.-09.12.2018
Novosibirsk (Russland) Jan 2019
Abakan (Russland) Feb 2019
Almaty (Kasachstan) Mär 2019
Karaganda (Kasachstan) Apr 2019
Pskow (Russland) Sept 2019
St. Petersburg (Russland) Okt 2019
Tiflis (Georgien) Nov 2019
Kutaissi (Georgien) Dez 2019
Minsk (Weißrussland) Jan 2010