Tourneeplan

Asien

Ort Datum
Surabaya 04.01.–30.01.2016
Hanoi (Vietnam) 02.03.–10.03.2016
Ho-Chi-Minh-Stadt (Vietnam) 17.03.–24.03.2016
Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) 21.04.–06.05.2016
Bangkok (Thailand) 02.06.–20.06.2016
Mumbai (Indien) 19.08.-01.09.2016
Pune (Indien) 11.09.-24.09.2016
Chennai (Indien) 06.10..-19.10.2016
Bangalore (Indien) 26.10.-17.11.2016
Trivandrum (Indien) 29.11.-12.12.2016
Kolkata (Indien) 05.01.-18.01.2017
New Delhi (Indien) 29.01.-11.02.2017
Karachi (Pakistan) 12.03.-23.03.2017
Lahore (Pakistan) 01.04.-21.04.2017
Peshawar (Pakistan) 27.04.-04.05.2017

Europa

Ort Datum
Liverpool 20.01.–03.02.2016
Dublin 25.02.–10.03.2016
Glasgow 17.03.–01.04.2016
Hengelo (NL) 14.04.–23.05.2016
Bodo (Norwegen) 02.06.–16.06.2016
Upplands Väsby (Schweden) 29.08.–09.09.2016
Tampere (Finnland) 20.09.–09.10.2016
Charlottenlund (Dänemark) 24.10.–04.11.2016
Paris (Frankreich) 04.-25.01.2017
Aarlon (Frankreich) 08.-24.02.2017
Lyon (Frankreich) 06.03.-04.04.2017
Nancy (Frankreich) 03.-12.05.2017
Fribourg IDT (Schweiz) 31.07.-04.08.2017
Sarajewo (Bosnien Herzegowina) 11.-28.09.2017
Skopje (Mazedonien) 02.-18.10.2017
Bukarest (Rumänien) 23.10.-09.11.2017
Thessaloniki (Griechenland) 14.11.-01.12.2017
Athen (Griechenland) 06.-22.12.2017
Vilnius (Litauen) 15.01.-11.02.2018
Warschau (Polen) 19.02.-18.03.2018
Budapest (Ungarn) 26.03.-22.04.2018
Bratislava (Slowakei) 30.04.-27.05.2018
Prag (Tschechische Republik) 04.06.-01.07.2018
Göttingen (Deutschland) 03.07.-20.07.2018
Zagreb (Kroatien) 29.01.-14.02.2018
Sofia (Bulgarien) 19.02.-07.03.2018
Belgrad (Serbien) 12.-28.03.2018
Istanbul (Türkei) 02.-18.04.2018
Ankara (Türkei) 23.04.-09.05.2018
Izmir (Türkei) 14.-31.05.2018